gravatar for BishopFox

BishopFox BishopFox on Github

global

Languages

13 total

LanguageReposStarsGlobal
all5428,3781,025
Go1111,054269
TypeScript27,693474
Python205,6741,088
Java39863,074
Shell36921,524
Objective-C++161528
C45763,086
Logos14338
HCL242795
unknown310322,135
HTML2928,569
Perl1272,249
Kotlin1622,547

Repos

54 total

RepoLanguageStarsRank
BishopFox/unredacter on GithubunredacterTypeScript7,405471
BishopFox/sliver on GithubsliverGo7,322382
BishopFox/cloudfox on GithubcloudfoxGo1,7031,743
BishopFox/GitGot on GithubGitGotPython1,3554,717
BishopFox/jsluice on GithubjsluiceGo1,1352,416
BishopFox/eyeballer on GithubeyeballerPython9416,712
BishopFox/spoofcheck on GithubspoofcheckPython7118,937
BishopFox/bfinject on GithubbfinjectObjective-C++61530
BishopFox/h2csmuggler on Githubh2csmugglerPython60010,576
BishopFox/GadgetProbe on GithubGadgetProbeJava5715,469

Badges

Get your badge to use on GitHub or websites using the code below

Global

Displays global rankings for all languages plus top two languages by stars

Preview

Last updated: 2024-02-22T06:00:34.428671487Z Re-sync